- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$675,000
$675,000
2333 Nc 39 Highway, Zebulon, NC 27597
MLS# 10159748
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - HOME SWEET HEIDI REALTY

$690,000
$700,000
1.4%1205 Indian Trail Drive, Raleigh, NC 27609
MLS# 10153465
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - HOME SWEET HEIDI REALTY

$415,000
$400,000
3.8%1501 Twin Lake Drive, Holly Springs, NC 27540
MLS# 10149191
Listed by Compass -- Cary

$825,000
$875,000
5.7%10708 Trappers Creek Drive, Raleigh, NC 27614
MLS# 10145702
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - HOME SWEET HEIDI REALTY

$1,050,000
$1,000,000
5.0%5309 Richland Drive, Raleigh, NC 27612
MLS# 10142212
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - HOME SWEET HEIDI REALTY

$575,000
$595,000
3.4%5 W Quail Lake RD, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by Violette Realty

$305,900
$309,900
1.3%167 Lotus Avenue, Smithfield, NC 27577
MLS# 10094287
Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

$650,000
$650,000
1001 Neuse Ridge Drive, Clayton, NC 27527
MLS# 10145708
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - HOME SWEET HEIDI REALTY

$605,000
$625,000
3.2%125 Alumroot Road, Holly Springs, NC 27540
MLS# 10129811
Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

$600,000
$600,000
512 Brookfield Road, Raleigh, NC 27615
MLS# 10143382
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - HOME SWEET HEIDI REALTY

$1,110,000
$1,150,000
3.5%7804 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587
MLS# 10123586
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - HOME SWEET HEIDI REALTY

$360,000
$375,000
4.0%711 Valetta Road, Durham, NC 27712
MLS# 10145015
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$332,480
$342,480
2.9%90 Stone Apiary Drive, Angier, NC 27501
MLS# 10114519
Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

$412,000
$425,000
3.1%6120 Catandpolly Lane, Raleigh, NC 27603
MLS# 10134070
Listed by CityGate Real Estate Services,

$399,900
$399,900
20 Nebbiolo Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596
MLS# 10032762
Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

$470,000
$475,000
1.1%1906 Cedar Dam Lane, Wendell, NC 27591
MLS# 10125162
Listed by Choice Residential Real Estate

$425,000
$459,000
7.4%59 Shadow LN, Whispering Pines, NC 28327
Listed by REAL Broker LLC

$900,000
$900,000
110 Broadleaf Lane, Youngsville, NC 27596
MLS# 10106136
Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

$388,000
$395,000
1.8%145 Westchester CIR, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by Keller Williams Pinehurst

$390,000
$390,000
8 Village In The Woods CIR, Southern Pines, NC 28387
Listed by REAL Broker LLC

$315,000
$330,000
4.5%148 Sanair Court, Apex, NC 27502
MLS# 10118560
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$410,000
$425,000
3.5%8404 Split Stone Lane, Raleigh, NC 27613
MLS# 10116787
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - HOME SWEET HEIDI REALTY

$445,000
$450,000
1.1%12504 Garden Tree Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614
MLS# 10116619
Listed by Intrust Realty, Inc.

$502,000
$510,000
1.6%717 Heidelberg Street, Durham, NC 27704
MLS# 10077225
Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417